Loud music Buksan

Warnock St Lowell, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

3463692

Submitted To:

Lowell Community

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

773 beses

Lugar:

Lowell

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Is it ok to play loud music day and night. I feel like LPD just shows tells them to turn it down and once they leave its the same loud music. It is not fair for people that actually own a house to have to deal with renters nearby that just dont care. The owner doesnt really care what there tenants do others have complained to him and he only tells people there is not much he can do. Is there anything else that can be done


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video