Storm Drain Issue/Flooding Archived

2323 Johnny Mack Place Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3464664

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

576 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Per csr to stormwater please clear drain at jonnymack place and Jordan park dr

also asked...
Q. Location of problem?
A. at intersection of johnnymack place and jordan park
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.