Sanitation Department La Kaydiiyey

1110 62nd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3464752

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Arkay:

135 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, road safety

Sharraxaadda

Residents moved out left trash/ items at curb. Please assist. Safety concern

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What issue is being reported?
J. Junk at curb
S. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
J. Furniture
S. Is this a residential or commercial request?
J. Residential

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.