Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Street Maintenance Acknowledged

501-541 Marshall St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21575

Issue ID:

3464866

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

482 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This metal plate got shoved around the corner of Ponce, but nobody's bothered to come pick it up. It's been here for days. What's up?


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.