Codes Compliance Archived

4521 Juanita Way S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3464932

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This property is being used as a daily/weekly rental. Property is zoned NS-2. Renters are very noisy and there are always a lot of people in and out of house and driveway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Concerned citizen (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1423372) (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.