Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

15001-15699 Skyline Blvd Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3465216

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

736772

Tagged:

trash

Description

Palette near gate entrance


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.