Other Archived

635 12th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3466641

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

235 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

mosquito

Duplicated By:

3489321

Description

Several discarded toilets and sinks in yard of apartment complex. They have been there several weeks and may attract mosquitoes as well as being unsightly.


11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.