Homeless Concerns Archived

1270-1298 Howard St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3466843

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7226710

Description

Bikes, shopping flatbed cart from Costco, sleeping on sidewalk and blocking sidewalk in front on Chevron station.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.