Acknowledged by: Beaumont, TX

Storm - Excess Water Acknowledged

165 Wren Way Beaumont, TX 77707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5740

Issue ID:

3467171

Submitted To:

City of Beaumont

Category:

Drainage Issue

Viewed:

224 times

Neighborhood:

Beaumont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-40347

Description

Not draining. Possible mosquito problem?


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Beaumont (Verified Official)

  • City of Beaumont (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.