Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment (Temescal neighborhood) Acknowledged

42nd Street Underpass Between Telegraph And Martin Luther King Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2935

Issue ID:

346758

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2241 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

440763

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Tents, trash and dumping


10 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • RANDY REED (Guest)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • JC (Guest)

  • RANDY REED (Guest)

  • Longfellow Resident (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.