Codes Compliance Archived

840 11th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26580

Issue ID:

3467672

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

482 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

3501373, 3518937

Description

Property is overgrown and the owner needs to address this situation.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.