City Code Violation         Archived

11059-11079 Crabapple Road Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 126425

Issue ID:

3468570

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

538 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

The abandoned Sonic has some weeds over 1 foot tall and trash still remains behind the building. The owner needs to maintain this property while it is up for sale, and avoid any health issues.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Tall Grass

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.