Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Open

Heritage Crossing Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3469516

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle on Private Property

Viewed:

452 times

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, graffiti

Description

there is a red flatbed tow truck that has no tags and has been broke down for over a week, the bed tends to stick out in traffic and causes a issue.

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. no tags

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.