Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Street Light Acknowledged

2233 University Ave Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65

Issue ID:

3469608

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

297 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light has gotten very dim


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.