Illegal Dumping Archived

800-898 75th Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3471354

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

179 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

737351

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

This whole block needs serious attention from public works.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.