Bulk Trash Archived

914 North 35th Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3471753

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

204951

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree limbs and branches in rear of property needs to be picked up. Also alley has tree limbs that falls from property on opposite side of alley.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.