Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Roadway & Drainage Concern Kinilala

6962 Pindell School Road Fulton, MD Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 550715

ID ng Isyu:

3472187

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Erosion Control (Stone Work)

Tiningnan:

496 beses

Lugar:

Maple Lawn

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, drain problem

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

5060673

Deskripsyon

THERE IS A GULLY AREA WASHED OUT FROM RAINS 3 FOOT BEFORE AND 10 FOOT AFTER DRIVEWAY AT 6962. PLEASE INSPECT AND REPAIR. CALL RESIDENT WITH STATUS.


4 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video