Traffic Signal Archived

402-430 Bennington St Boston, MA 02128, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1085
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3473685

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

243 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002108485

Description

Traffic light no power.

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. No Working Lights

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.