High weeds and grass Archived

206 Alexander St Jacksonville, TX 75766, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 510
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3474228

Submitted To:

Jacksonville

Category:

High weeds and grass

Viewed:

611 times

Neighborhood:

Jacksonville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned house, vandalism at back of house, weeds in yard higher that fence, vines going on adjoining fences, stray cats living and birthing under house.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.