Bulk Trash Archived

1401 Oakwood Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3474322

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

205207

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

The large Pile of Bulk trash items needs to be removed from the sidewalk-


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.