S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request Archived

115 Village Ln Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3474336

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Dead fox in black bag at this address

also asked...
Q. Where is the exact location of the animal?
A. curb
Q. Size of animal?
A. small
Q. How many animals are there?
A. 1 animal

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.