Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Traffic Signal Acknowledged

1000 Fruitvale Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4130

Issue ID:

3474571

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Traffic Signal

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

737641

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Button not working

also asked...
Q. STOP, Please Call 510-615-5566. This type of issue is a possible emergency situation. SeeClickFix is not intended for emergency reporting in the City of Oakland and may cause our response to be delayed.
A. I have read this and know to call 510-615-5566 instead

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.