Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

Nickerson Way Taunton, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3475045

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

728 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Voicemail-Claims that City plows tore up sidewalk at entrance of Nickerson Way. Also that the City trucks park on sidewalk and they are damaged from that. No name or phone number left on message


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.