Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste La Kaydiiyey

90 Christopher Columbus Drive Jersey City, New Jersey Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 20530

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3475487

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Arkay:

687 jeer

Xaafadda:

Downtown

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, graffiti

Sharraxaadda

Construction material, and trash + shopping cart adjacent to construction site and entrance to Grocery Store at the NE corner of Marin Blvd & Christopher Columbus Drive. The walkway from Columbus to Steuben has litter throughout the path under the scaffolding. Graffiti is on the Blue Wood Wall of the construction site.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this a vacant lot?
J. No
S. Additional Information:
J. NE corner of Marin Blvd & Christopher Columbus Drive, and pedestrian pathway on Marin from Columbus to Steuben Street.

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.