Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Tree Issue Acknowledged

137 Naugler Ave Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3475874

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

613 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

There is a large, very dead tree between 137 Naugler Ave and the intersection with Turmaine St. It has several large branches directly over the sidewalk and road.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.