P&R Tree Removal Archived

2001` 68th Ave. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3476602

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

100 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Remove dead palm


1 Comment

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.