Park Maintenance Issue Archived

131 Pemberton Street Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3476662

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Park Maintenance Request (General)

Viewed:

2259 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Three lights on the basketball courts on located on Pemberton Street are not functioning.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.