Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Construction Without a Permit Acknowledged

246 Gregory Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3477092

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Construction Without a Permit

Viewed:

1114 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

whole house is being renovated without any building permits


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.