Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

120 Sw 8th Ave Topeka, KS 66603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3565

Issue ID:

3477139

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

699 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

66372

Description

Southwest corner of 8th & Jackson. Curb is missing and storm sewer looks to be unsafe.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.