Code Enforcement - Public Property Archived

3810 South 158th Street Tukwila, WA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16665

Issue ID:

3477464

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Public Property or Right of Way

Viewed:

277 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Large pile of rubbish (pick up full) dumped on the sidewalk in front of Laurel Estates near the entrance.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.