House with a lot of trash outside Archived

14035 55th Ave S Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3477770

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1306 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4496253

Description

There is a house on 55th Ave so with a lot of garbage and junk around the perimeter


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Officer 3 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement Officer 3 (Verified Official)

  • DCD - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed DCD - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.