Codes Compliance Archived

4330 2nd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3478633

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

297 times

Reported:

on

Description

Grass/weeds need to be cut. Grass/weeds growing onto sidewalk. Palm tree branches all over front yard and street. Some bushes overgrown. Needs to be maintained more than once a year!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.