Property Clean Up Archived

3534 Coventry N.E. Corner Lot Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8380

Issue ID:

3478734

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

this lot has grass 3 1/2 foot high


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.