Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

981 54th St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3479192

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Gaskill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

738059

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch and trash, I've reported this several times?! Why won't you come get it?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.