Graffiti Archived

3214 East 23rd Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3479271

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Patten

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

738065

Description

At the light on Fruitvale @ E23rd there is graffiti on a pedestrian crossing sign as well as poles. mainly on the west sides of the corner.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.