Property Maintenance Archived

30 Th St N.E./ Harmont Ave N.E. Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8290

Issue ID:

3479920

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

446 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is at least 3' tall on this corner lot, Please get it mowed


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.