Dead/Diseased Tree Archived

1123 N Kentucky Ave Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3480663

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dead/Diseased Tree

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

in front yard by driveway


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.