Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Alley Repair Acknowledged

1144 Oates Street Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3481154

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Repair Investigation

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Trinidad

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00305571

Tagged:

street light

Description

Two street lights out
#54326
#54325


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • K (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.