Codes Compliance Archived

5263 5th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3481757

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

167 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3556572

Description

Bank owned home needs grass cut and hedges trimmed. Litter needs to be picked up as well.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.