Bulk Trash Archived

1206 North 38th Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3482473

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

206181

Tagged:

trash

Description

The bulk trash items in the alleyway needs to be removed.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.