Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Other City Services Acknowledged

Nimitz Fwy Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3482565

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

369 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

738313

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless Encampments with multiple garbage piled up and vehicles in junk condition


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.