Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation Archived

Oak Street And Clement Ave Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3483367

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Citizen called to report that the empty lot at the corner of Oak and Clement is over growing with weeds.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.