Codes Compliance Archived

6749 29th St S Saint Petersburg Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3485669

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

75 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3454240

Description

Again..boat returned with trailer in driveway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.