Codes Compliance Archived

4126 36th Ave. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3485923

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

39 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Front yard parking

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.