Other: Other City Services Open

1004-1010 60th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3487563

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

257 times

Neighborhood:

Paradise Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

738763

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

There is a white and brown pit-bull mix that has been running on the street and attacking dogs (that are being walked on leash).


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • CleanUpOakland (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...