Tree - All Other Archived

121 Glenwoode St malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3488225

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Large branch fell and is blocking all of sidewalk here.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Limb Down or Hanging

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.