Sidewalk Open

Vallejo At 63rd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3488360

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

386 times

Neighborhood:

Golden Gate

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

740106

Service Request ID:

738799

Description

The sidewalk at Vallejo and 63rd (and continuing until about halfway down the block towards 62nd is overgrown with weeds making it difficult to pass.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened MK (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...