Illegal Dumping Archived

561-599 37th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6865

Issue ID:

3488517

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

327 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

738820

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash bag and miscellaneous trash left in the street on 37th Street near W MacArthur. West side of street. Has been attracting more trash and is blocking parking. Please remove. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.