Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1025 Mississippi St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3489520

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicles

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Potrero Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7260303

Tagged:

signs

Description

The white van is parked there 24/7. Now the business has put up signs that say no parking on a pubic street. It's making the neighbors crazy.

also asked...
Q. Make/Model
A. Ford or Chevy white van
Q. License Plate
A. No Answer Given
Q. Color
A. White van

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.