Vector (i.e. Mosquitoes) or Weed Problem Archived

604 Jeff King Street Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3489529

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Vector (i.e. Mosquitoes) or Weed Problem

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

I prefer not to have my property sprayed. Weeds are an issue in the neighborhood but I am trying to attract bees to my garden.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.